Cl. | Team. |
|
||
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
|
102 RUSSIA1
Kostileva Tatiana Belova Evgeniya Perelyeva Tatiana 111 UKRAINE1 Kupriyanova Iryna Plokhenko Viktoria Potopalska Natalia 103 SWITZERLAND1 Wild Angela Fritschi Astrid Hulliger Regula 105 CZECH REP.1 Macuchova Zuzana Stara Zdenka Klechova Vendula 101 FINLAND1 Seppinen Johanna Sukki Salla Jukkola Heli 126 RUSSIA2 Saednia Jilia Smolik Darlya Galkina Galina 125 FINLAND2 Salmelin Mirkka Holmstrom Bodil Forsstrom Sara 128 NORWAY2 Lye Tone Ellefsen Blobel Julie Bleken Anne Marie 114 HUNGARY Biro Alma Farkas Zsuzsanna Hecz Katalin 112 AUSTRIA Hejjas Fruzsi Eisl Birgit Eisl Andrea 127 SWITZERLAND2 Seemann Livia Berchtold Susanne Wehrli Daniela 104 NORWAY1 Antonsen Linda Riddervold Brite Riddervold Marianne 130 SWEDEN2 Kaipe Caroline Karisson Linda Torsel Lin 110 FRANCE Manissolle Perrine Coupat Magali Piolat Laetitia 129 CZECH REP.2 Folprechtova Blanka Schindlerova Martina Stehnova Zuzana 117 ROMANIA Mihaly Gyongyi Negoita Alina Maiorescu Irina 116 AUSTRALIA1 Winslow Danielle Minty Julia Myrray Orla 107 POLAND Gozdzik Monika Florkowsha Marta Konkol Wioletta 115 DENMARK1 Sommer Pernille Soes Signe Skammelsen Stinne 133 DENMARK2 Nygaard Rikke Baun Christensen Rie Kaas Ibsen Pernille 106 SWEDEN1 Guterstan Kajsa Eriksson Pernilla Sand Malin 134 AUSTRALIA2 Minty Rebecca Ewels Kathryn Thomas Melissa 132 UKRAINE2 Nishkur Iryna Diatchenko Lesia Sverkunova Olena 123 ESTONIA Annus Anu Poom Age Sabre Doris 118 ITALY Tutzer Christine Gruber Kathrin Kirchlechner Christine 122 BELARUS Budnik Tatiana Kshanovskai Oksana Sheleg Irina 113 GERMANY Muller Insa Hoelzer Kartin Dresen Elisa 109 GREAT BRITAIN1 Elder Rachael Burrows Heather Wootton Hannah 119 BULGARIA1 Stoyanova Penka Ivanova Ivelina Dimitrova Valentina 108 BELGIUM Vandermeulen Saverine Mols Laura Bayraert Veerle 131 GREAT BRITAIN2 Bridle Helen Palmer Helen Brown Lisa 124 USA Saeger Samantha Zurcher Sandra Olafsen Erin 120 JAPAN1 Bamba Yoko Yamada Yoko Yokoe Kimika 136 JAPAN2 Takahashi Hiromi Mashiyama Ayumi Shiota Junko 121 PORTUGAL Rua Rafaela Guiomar Liliana Oliveira Ana 135 BULGARIA2 Koseva Petya Dimitrova Natalia Paskaleva Polina 157 MACEDONIA2 Bobskovska Snezana Javanova Monika Atanasova Darinka 156 MACEDONIA1 Bobovska Talija Ckripeska Milena Pesjareska Dafina |
2:13:20
2:13:22
2:14:00
2:15:27
2:19:52
2:20:48
2:21:14
2:21:33
2:22:19
2:23:09
2:24:45
2:24:48
2:24:56
2:30:48
2:31:05
2:41:07
2:46:00
2:46:05
2:46:07
2:46:09
2:49:04
2:49:08
2:51:23
2:51:48
2:57:00
2:57:01
2:58:37
3:00:04
3:00:44
3:03:30
3:12:21
3:34:31
3:46:27
4:22:22
5:17:42
dsq
dsq
dsq
dsq
dsq
dsq
|
45:36
47:46
39:58
42:33
49:07
41:42
46:58
44:23
42:39
44:11
47:19
43:57
47:56
44:44
47:12
46:45
45:53
48:10
46:49
45:25
49:00
47:06
49:13
45:14
51:48
46:19
44:12
46:50
45:53
50:26
47:10
49:20
48:15
46:48
49:52
48:08
47:02
51:02
46:52
47:13
46:52
56:43
50:43
49:55
50:27
51:33
55:27
54:07
1:00:04
53:04
52:52
51:53
53:15
1:00:57
1:00:33
52:15
53:19
56:06
56:46
53:17
46:46
1:05:16
57:02
1:00:58
52:07
56:03
51:36
52:53
1:06:54
46:43
52:26
1:12:39
1:03:22
51:50
1:01:48
50:07
55:22
1:11:32
1:02:57
1:01:26
54:14
1:00:20
1:05:55
53:49
56:02
1:07:48
56:54
51:39
1:09:15
1:02:36
1:08:21
1:01:24
1:02:36
1:21:27
1:09:49
1:03:15
1:02:56
1:15:14
1:28:17
1:24:42
1:26:41
1:30:59
1:33:13
2:24:01
1:20:28
|
45:36
1:33:22
2:13:20
42:33
1:31:40
2:13:22
46:58
1:31:21
2:14:00
44:11
1:31:30
2:15:27
47:56
1:32:40
2:19:52
46:45
1:32:38
2:20:48
46:49
1:32:14
2:21:14
47:06
1:36:19
2:21:33
51:48
1:38:07
2:22:19
46:50
1:32:43
2:23:09
47:10
1:36:30
2:24:45
46:48
1:36:40
2:24:48
47:02
1:38:04
2:24:56
47:13
1:34:05
2:30:48
50:43
1:40:38
2:31:05
51:33
1:47:00
2:41:07
1:00:04
1:53:08
2:46:00
51:53
1:45:08
2:46:05
1:00:33
1:52:48
2:46:07
56:06
1:52:52
2:46:09
46:46
1:52:02
2:49:04
1:00:58
1:53:05
2:49:08
51:36
1:44:29
2:51:23
46:43
1:39:09
2:51:48
1:03:22
1:55:12
2:57:00
50:07
1:45:29
2:57:01
1:02:57
2:04:23
2:58:37
1:00:20
2:06:15
3:00:04
56:02
2:03:50
3:00:44
51:39
2:00:54
3:03:30
1:08:21
2:09:45
3:12:21
1:21:27
2:31:16
3:34:31
1:02:56
2:18:10
3:46:27
1:24:42
2:51:23
4:22:22
1:33:13
3:57:14
5:17:42
|
Team. |
|
||
151 LTU - EST
Eigelyte Asta Pauzaite Sandra Paasmaa Piia 154 LAT - NZL - GER Arone Linda Frith Lisa Trusse Christiane 150 CRO - HUN Makrai Eva Jesovnik Ana Domjan Zsuzsanna 152 NED - SLO van Opstal Imke van Opstal Lieke Babic Nina 153 AUT - FRA Hohenwarter Barbara Blanchard Gaelle 155 ESP - ROM Gil Brotons Amparo Papurica Oana |
2:46:03
2:46:27
3:15:56
3:44:37
1:54:08
2:36:22
|
50:27
53:43
1:01:53
50:49
1:01:38
54:00
1:01:16
1:15:49
58:51
1:21:49
1:02:02
1:20:46
1:03:04
51:04
1:15:30
1:20:52
|
50:27
1:44:10
2:46:03
50:49
1:52:27
2:46:27
1:01:16
2:17:05
3:15:56
1:21:49
2:23:51
3:44:37
1:03:04
1:54:08
1:15:30
2:36:22
|